• header

Volg ons op:

Timetable

Maandag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Booty Shape 09:30u 10:30u Adilia
Spinning 09:30u 10:30u Sergiu
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Basic Yoga 10:30u 11:45u Marit
Splash HIT 12:00u 12:45u  
Abs Attack 13:00u 13:15u  
Bodyshape 18:00u 19:00u Dennis Diem
Spinning 18:00u 19:00u Marloes
Abs Attack 19:00u 19:15u  
Step fun 19:00u 20:00u Dennis Diem
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u Marloes
Abs Attack 20:00u 20:15u  
Bodypump 20:00u 21:00u Sander

Dinsdag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Aeroshape 09:00u 09:30u Devon Ress
pilates 09:30u 10:30u Devon Ress
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Bodypump 10:30u 11:30u Devon Ress
Splash HIT 12:00u 12:45u  
Abs Attack 13:00u 13:15u  
Bodypump 18:00u 19:00u Ilse
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u Rogier
Abs Attack 19:00u 19:15u  
Bodyshape 19:00u 20:00u Jessie
Boxing 20:00u 21:00u Noah Blanchard
Abs Attack 20:00u 20:15u  

Woensdag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Spinning 09:30u 10:30u Talin
Bodypump 09:30u 10:30u Colette
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Yoga Flow 10:30u 11:30u Paola
Bodyshape 12:00u 13:00u Devon Ress
Abs Attack 13:00u 13:15u  
pilates 17:00u 18:00u Devon Ress
Freestyle Pump 18:00u 19:00u Devon Ress
Steps advanced 19:00u 20:00u Devon Ress
Spinning 19:00u 20:00u Jeroen
Abs Attack 19:00u 19:15u  
Yoga Flow (strong) 20:00u 21:15u Mark Dowe
Abs Attack 20:00u 20:15u  

Donderdag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Spinning 07:15u 08:15u Sergiu
Bodyshape 09:30u 10:30u Devon Ress
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
pilates 10:30u 11:30u Devon Ress
Splash HIT 12:00u 12:45u  
Abs Attack 13:00u 13:15u  
Spinning 18:00u 19:00u Rosanne
Step fun 18:00u 19:30u Dennis Diem
Abs Attack 19:00u 19:15u  
Bodypump 19:30u 20:30u Sergiu
Spinning 19:30u 20:30u Madelon
Abs Attack 20:00u 20:15u  

Vrijdag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
pilates 08:30u 09:30u Astrid Robert
Bodypump 09:30u 10:30u Arthur
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Yoga Flow 10:30u 11:45u Mo
Spinning 10:30u 11:30u Devon Ress
Splash HIT 12:00u 12:45u  
Splash HIT 17:00u 17:45u  
Booty Shape 18:00u 19:00u Adilia
Abs Attack 19:00u 19:15u  
Yoga Flow 19:00u 20:00u Paola
Abs Attack 20:00u 20:15u  

Zaterdag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Booty Shape 09:00u 10:00u Adilia
Spinning 10:00u 11:00u Leontien
Bodypump 10:00u 11:00u Arthur
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Spinning 11:00u 12:00u Leontien
Yoga Flow 11:15u 12:30u Paola
Splash HIT 14:00u 14:45u  
Bodypump 16:00u 17:00u Hanah
Step fun 17:00u 18:00u Sanne

Zondag

Les: Van: Tot Leraar:
Spinning 10:00u 11:00u Sergiu
Step fun 10:00u 11:00u Barbara Louisse
Abs Attack 10:00u 10:15u  
Bodypump 11:00u 12:00u Sergiu
Spinning 12:00u 13:00u Sergiu
pilates 12:00u 13:00u Marit
Splash HIT 14:00u 14:45u  
Bodypump 16:00u 17:00u Tatiana
Spinning 17:00u 18:00u Rosanne

Volg ons op: